Unclaimed Capital Credits

Unclaimed Capital Credits

We have unclaimed money for these former members

Rock Energy Cooperative holds unclaimed capital credit funds for the people listed here. The money will be forfeited and paid to the Wisconsin Electric Cooperatives’ Federated Youth Foundation for educational purposes unless claimed by Jan. 31, 2019. You may send claims to Rock Energy Cooperative’s headquarters at P.O. Box 1758, Janesville, WI 53547 or call 866-752-4550.

Aarstad, Jonathan
Abel, Mike
Abrahamson, Fern
Abrahamson, Herbert L.
Adams, Steven C.
Adorno, Celiflora
Adrian, Willis
Aguado, Brandi
Allen, Jacqueline
Allen, Tiffany
Alt, Tony
Anderson, Evelyn
Andrews, Chris M.
Armstrong, Ferederick O.
Arroyo, Carlos
Bailey, Debbie
Baker, Brent
Ballard, Jon I.
Banes, Shelli L.
Barnes, Karlina
Barzditis, Nicole
Bates, Johnny
Bates, Tammy
Beaulieu, Jeffrey
Becker, Nancy G. (estate of)
Benthin, Timothy A.
Bergren, Betty L.
Bertone, Josie A.
Billalobos, Cesar O.
Billingsley, Ryan
Bishop, Steve
Bissman, Valerie J.
Black, Nathan
Black, Sandra
Boobar, Tracy
Borgwardt, Barbara A.
Borkowski, Diane
Bosque, Reynaldo
Boyer, Chelsie
Boyer, Greg
Bradford, William R.
Brewster, Arlee
Bridges, Todd
Brockman, Michelle
Brown, Charles M.
Brown, E.J.
Brown, Jason W.
Brugman, Rebecca L.
Bruton, Lynn
Buckwalter-Hughes, Katherine
Bulatovic, Daniel
Burke, Glen D.
Burleson, Bryan R.
Burrow, Jeffrey
Burt, Ken
Burton, Shannon
Buzza, Brian
Buzzo, Bradley G.
Byrnes LLC
Calgaro Sr., Peter L.
Callihan, Bruce R.
Cantu, Maricela
Carey, Candace L.
Carlson, Nicole
Carr, Mirdia Mae
Carter, Ashley
Case, Barbara
Cash 4 Gold
Cataldi, Brian D.
Chamberlain, Douglas A.
Chastain, Alan B.
Cheers, Richard G.
Chiodini, Dan
Clark, Lola I.
Cleckner, Gary H.
Cleveland, Terry R.
Collins, Angela
Connell, Barry D.
Cooper, Ryan
Courter, Brian
Cregeen Revocable Trust
Crowley, Travis J.
Czyz, Ryan
Dana Corp. LLC, Roscoe, IL
Daniels, Ben
Davis, Kathy
Davis, Ronald
Davydovl, Mischa
Dearth, Kuenzi
Desjardin, Paige A.
Devivo, Louis T.
Dice, Michael
Dingus, Lisa C.
Disbro, James R.
Dock, Kimberly
Dominy, Heather S.
Donahue, Richard
Dooley, Ronda S.
Drager, Scott
Dunham, Rhonda L.
Dussault, Brandon
Eddy Roofing
EFS Farms LLC
Eichman, Joy
Elwan, Nayef
Engler, Robert
Escalera, Maria
Esponda-Robles, David
Ethridge, Robert
Everett, Kerry
Ewald, Ervin E.
Faber, Dallas L.
Feigl, Richard
Felckowski, Kara C.
Fett, Charles D.
Fiduccia, Emily
Fire Hose Car Wash Inc.
Flanders, James (estate of)
Flannery, Shauna
Fleming, Kerry
Flores, Maria
Flying J’s Inc. 5097
Fox, Marshall J.
Frederick, Dave A.
Friemuth, Judy
Fritchley, Carolyn
Fry, Cindy
Fuls, David
Fulton, Eric
Furshtsam, Mark A.
Gaffey, Beverly
Gagle, Ronald
Gagliano, Robin
Garcia, Shelby A.
Garcia Jr., Julio
Garcia Martinez, Noe
Gassett, Alisa M.
Gibbons, Steven
Gibson, William
Gladney, Precious
Godwin, Rhonda M.
Goldberg, Rebecca
Golden, Norma
Gordon, Martina
Gormley, Joseph
Gould, Bryan M.
Graham, Debra L.
Greenfield, Trina
Griffin, Marian
Gronfor, Andrew B.
Guarneros, Eusevio
Gustafson, Joseph
Hackler, Mark
Hail Jr., J.E.
Hall, Melissa
Hanson, Bruce
Hanson, Stephanie
Harris, Dana
Hatch, Breanna
Hathaway, Debra D.
Hauge, Inge-Lore K.
Havens, Michael L.
Haygood, Alexis A.
Heaberlin, Brian D.
Heeter, Jennifer
Heidenreich, Trevor
Heintz, William A.
Hemingway Printers Inc.
Henderson, Jeff L.
Henning, Marjorie
Hering, Jay H.
Hess, Andrew
Hillison, Leanne M.
Hines, Susan
Hoffman, Thomas M.
Holden, Erin
Holik, Darlene
Hood, Kelsey
Hopper, Eugene
Huber, John
Hubred, Brian
Hughes, Carlene L.
Hunter, Julia
Hunter, Shateshia
Hyser, Anthony
Imperial Palace
Iwanski, Margaret
Jackson, Kimberly
Jacobson, Kenneth M.
James, Lloyd
Jensen, Tim
Jenson, Jeff
Johnson, Diana L.
Johnson, Jessica
Johnson, Joseph
Johnson, Stephanie S.
Jones, Andrew
Jones, Jimmie
Jones, Phyllis E.
Jones, Robert
JPEK LLC
Juckem, Daniel M.
Kaether, Karen
Kane, Pat
Karalius, Joseph
Keckler, Chris
Kennedy, Mary E.
Kepner, Phillip L.
Ketelsen, Connie L.
Kimpel, Alfeia
Kingsley, Michael
Kinroth, Holli
Klein, Alexis
Koloski, George
Kosinski, Kali A.
Kowalczzyk, Cheryl L.
Kozanecki, Ron
Kraft, Travis
Kriebs, Kevin
Kuhs, Norma
Lacy, Amanda L.
Lafon, Dianna M.
Laird, Julie L.
Lamb, Phil J.
Lamberth, Cindy
Lang, Lasaysha L.
Lara, Ashley
Larson, Craig A.
Ledford, Taylor J.
Ledin, Christi M.
Lee, Josh D.
Lee, Michael A.
Leech, Janice A.
Letcher, Dwight
Levan, Kenneth
Liddell, Paul M.
Lind, Thomas C.
Lindblade, Toni D.
Lindstrom, Kyle
Lingle, Candice
Lobue, Angela
Lockington, Kelly
Lodato, Thomas
Logan, Marjorie
Lorden, Mark
Lowery, Dorothy
Lowery, Lawrence E.
Lowery, Tim
Ludwikowski, Kathleen
Lundgren, Dennis H.
Magill, Sarah
Maitland, Beth
Mandujano, Alberto
Manthey, Wandy
Marshall, Branda L.
Martens, Kahty V.
Martinez, Esteban
Martinez, Rebecca
Mata Hernandez, Jose C.
Mathews, Andrea
Mathison, Lindsey
Matthews, Gina
Mattingly, Kelly M.
McCarthy, Kevin
McCollum, Howard W.
McDermott, Everett O.
McDivitt, Terry
McDonald Corp.
McGhee, Bobby J.
McGrath, Carolyn G.
McGuire, Tim
McKee, Jim
McKeown, Lincoln L.
McKinnon, Tina
McMakin, Lyle E.
McNamara, John W.
Meadows, Kelly
Melligan, Michael
Mendez, Juan
Merchant Bankcard Services
Meyers, Emery
Michaelson, Gordon
Migliore, Heather
Mike Forester Realty Group
Mikules, P.K.
Millard, Wesley
Miller, Jeff S.
Miller, Jessica
Mineff, Donald
MLG Management
Mohring, Dean G.
Moore, Delores M.
Moore, John A.
Moore, Maryann
Moore, Tanya
Moresco, Robert
Morgan, Dennis
Morris, Kristen
Morse, Elissa R.
Moser, Britt
Motter, Lisa
Mueller, Ryan D.
Muhich, Michelle
Munoz Hernandez, Gloria
Murphy, Arlene M.
Murphy, Vickie
Myher, Debra
Nalan, Deanne
Neel, Jon
Nelson, Christine
Nevarez, Nicholas
Norland, Thomas L.
Norman, Mary J.
Norris, Naomi A.
Northgate Estate Inc.
Northwind Concrete Prod.
Nutrition Clinic
O’Brien, Sarah L.
Olson, Thomas A.
Olson, Zachary
O’Meara III, Arthur C.
Orlandodick, Lisa
Ott, Matt
Owens, Alec
Owens Jr., Harold R.
Palmer, Walter P.
Pann, Marsha
Patrick, Vicki L.
Paxton, Alice R.
Pearson, Jerry
Petersen, David M.
Petersen, Jeremy & Angel
Petersen, Kenneth
Peterson, Jacob R.
Petrick, Joseph
Petry, Luke W.
Pfaffenberger, Peter
Phillips, Anthony W.
Phillips, Russell
Phillips, Vanessa
Piastrelli, Donna
Piccolo, Stacey
Piepenburg, Kayla
Pratt, Nancy J.
Premer, Kurt M.
Prindle, Glen
Proesel, Robert N. (estate of)
Puckett, Henry F.
Rackow, Megan
Ramada Inn c/o Crown Hospitality
Ramey, Daniel
Ramos, Heather L.
Randas, Dionna
Rawlings, Renee M.
Razim, Nicole
Reina, Joseph
Reinert, John
Reitz, Jack
Reynolds, Ann
Richardson, Mark W.
Rider, Ronald
Ries, Cheryl
Riley, Jeffrey T.
Rivera, Dangelo
Robelia, Jennifer
Roberts, Donald
Robison, Aaron
Rodrigues, Megann
Rodriguez, Allena
Rodriguez, Judith
Roenneburg Revocable Living Trust
Rogers, Betty (estate of)
Rorabeck, Nicole C.
Rosborough, Herb
Roushia, Cindy A.
Rowlett, Hobert C.L.
Rucker, Curtiss L.
Ruiz, Demetrio
Ruiz, Javier
Sakinis, Julie A.
Salzbrunn, Dolores
Samuelson, Rose
Sander, Dan
Sasso, Michael R.
Saucier, Jessica
Scanlon, Edmond
Schmidt, Matthew H.
Schmittel, Jack
Schnell, Edward
Schott, Gayle A.
Schubert, Michael D.
Scott, Zachary E.
Seymour, Daniel W.
Seymour, Justin M.
Shaline, Mark
Shear, Michael
Shire, Peter C.
Shotts, Andrew
Siirila, Allan
Simon, Matthew
Singletary, J.
Skupien, Valerie
Slawson, Lenora
Smith, Amy L.
Smith, Connie L.
Smith, Haley
Smithe, Julia M.
Snow, Steven
Stacey, Mary
Staff, Jon P. (estate of)
Stall, Melanie
Standish, Lindsay
Stelter, Kegan
Stenback Jr., Randall K.
Stevens, David A.
Stewart, Gary
Stewart, Zach
Stone, Joan
Swanson, Donald
Tackett, Melinda
Tamras, Augar B.
Tapia, Francisco
Tapia, Rosa I.
Termini, Mario
Tessmer, Crystal M.
Thelen, Christine
Thornton, Walter
Tiller, Holly
Tilly, Justin
Tilmon, Patricia
Tobalsky, Joe
Tongson, Joseph
Tran, Long M.
Trotter Jr., Thomas D.
Turner, Jack
Ullrich, Pam S.
Ultimate Realty
Urbanowitz, Robert
US Pathfinders 
Vanhyning, Adam L.
Vantassell, Ashley
Vargas, Fernando
Vega, Maria T.
Vernon, Kacie
Vibracraft LLC   
Village Terrace 
Vistine, Kerry A.
Viveros, Annesty
Voll, Alfred W.
Vonguerard, Harold J.
Wafid Food & Liquors
Wahl, Lora
Wang, Yanghsin
Wardle, John E.
Webb, Brandy
Weeks, Corrine
Wehler, Helen F. (estate of)
Wehrung, James R. (estate of)
Weidner, Robert (estate of)
Welch, Robert
Wells, Erin S.
Wenger, Nicole
Wesolowski, Ryan
Westphal, Megan M.
Wheeler, David J.
Wheeler, Timothy T.
White, Jamie
Whitehead Realtors
Whittington, Norma
Wicks, Rebecca
Wilcoxen, Christine
Wilcoxen, Dennis
Wilkerson, Earl
Will, Tiffany
Williams, Amanda
Williams, Cindy
Williams Bruscato Partnership
Wilson, Phyllis
Wilson, Rob
Wisz, John C.
Wollert, Jessica J.
Wood, Michelle
Woodrich, Donald
Woods, Elizabeth
Wulf, Barbara
Wyland, David
Yurs, Jacqui
Yust, Taisha
Zentz & Associate Inc.   
Zhao, Zhiquan
Ziehm, Lori