Unclaimed Capital Credits

Unclaimed Capital Credits

We have unclaimed money for these former members

Rock Energy Cooperative holds unclaimed capital credit funds for the people listed here. The money will be forfeited and paid to the Wisconsin Electric Cooperatives’ Federated Youth Foundation for educational purposes unless claimed by June 30, 2020. You may send claims to Rock Energy Cooperative’s headquarters at P.O. Box 1758, Janesville, WI 53547 or call 866-752-4550.

Aarstad, Jonathan

Aceves, Luis

Adams, William H.

Aguado, Brandi

Anderson, Dennis D.

Anderson, Robert A.

Anderson, Tim

Andevor Farms

Andrews, Chris M.

Arechiga, Alvaro

Armbruster, James

Attica Towers Inc.

Austin, C.

Austin, Lois J.

Auto Transformer Salvage

Axis Publishing

Badger Farm Store

Bailey, Alan W.

Balderas, Erik

Ballard, Jon I.

Banonis, Russell C.

Barb, Gary D.

Barbeau, Steven P.

Barnes, William L.

Bartlet, Daniel

Bass, John

Bauling, Louis E.

Beal, Bryant

Beaulieu, Jeffrey

Becker, Henry

Becker, Nancy G.

Behm, Jason

Behnke, William

Beilke, Michael

Bemis, Orris O.

Bennett, Mike D.

Benzing, Wally

Berg, Jon J.

Bertone, Josie A.

Besly Welles Corp.

Bettin, Ruth A.

Beyer, Sandra J.

Bieryt, Helen C.

Bills, Richard

Bissman, Valerie J.

Bluhm, Melvin F.

Bolton, Robert W.

Bordner, Charles

Borkowski, Diane

Boston, Stephen R.

Brading, Pat A.

Brewster, Jay W.

Brock, Kenneth H.

Brockner, James

Brookhill Corp.

Brown, Edward J.

Brown, Mark C.

Bruno, Gary

Brunsell, Rollo

Bryant, Benjamin

Buchanan, Philip C.

Bunton, Robert

Burke, Glen D.

Byrski, Ursel I.

Campbell, Theodore W.

Capovilla, Chris

Carlon, Paul

Christianson, Gordon

Clark, Abby L.

Clark, Norm N.

Clayton, Bob

Clemens, Michelle P.

Cliff’s Welding

Cline, Susan R.

Clossey, Harry

Clowes, Gordon (estate of)

Coehoorn, Marvin E.

Coleman, Rochelle

Collins, David A.

Condon, Kyle F.

Conkle, Darwin J.

Conley, Cheryl L.

Conroy, Cynthia L.

Cook, Jennifer

Cook, Sharon M.

Cooke, James

Cootware, Bernard J.

Costigan, James C.

Cox, Bruce

Cox, Jeffrey W.

Cramer, David

Crandall, Anna

Crandall, Kurt A.

Crisp, Lonnie

Cruz, Marisa I.

Cutsforth, Kenneth

Dahlen Transport Inc.

Dana Corp. LLC

Darrell, Jason

Davis, Jane I.

Davis, Shane

Dean, Sammuel M.

Delaney, Jennifer S.

Delite Outdoor USA Inc.

Demulling, Marcella

Dewitt, James D.

Dice, Michael R.

Diedrick, Fredrick M.

Dietsch, Terry W.

Dilley, Mark J.

Dingus, Lisa C.

Donahue, William

Drees, Robert J.

Drewes, Grace

Driscoll, Winfred M.

Droese, Walter A.

Drost Sr., Ronald W.

Dunlavy, Sharon R.

Durst, Gary W.

Dutcher, Steven A.

Eagle, Ferne R.

Earlywine, Wayne A.

Ebens, Todd

Eberbach, Sylvia

Edgerton Trading LLC

Edwards, A.G.

Elliott, Kermit J.

Employability Inc.

Enright, Dean M.

Erickson, Aldine

Erks, Dennis A.

Esquivel, Salvador

Estes, Barb

Ewald, Ervin E.

Fanning, Roger

Feigl, Richard

Feldhusen, Peter

Fiorucci, Susan

Flannery, Robert B.

Fleet-Mate Inc.

Flying J’s Inc. 5097

Foley, James P.

Franklin, Wes

Freitag, Gared J.

Friemuth, Judy

Fronczak, Mary L.

Frudden, David

FSG Software Inc.

Gabert, Charles A.

Gander, Gary

Gaubas, Paul J.

Gehrke, Mark

Gentry, Jessica

GHL Corp.

Giacone, Georgia

Gibbons, Steven

Gilbert, Walter

Gilbertson, Arland L.

Gilmore, Robert

Gioppo, Scott M.

Gluff, Lawrence C.

Goforth, Jeff D.

Goia, Paul

Gooden, Ronald D.

Gordon, Martina

Gordon, Robert H.

Gosda, Scott E.

Grace Ministries

Grady, Betty

Gray, Gerald A.

Gray, Michael R.

Green, Kathleen M.

Gretschmann, Katherine J.

Guernsey, Kenneth B.

Gustafson, Joseph

Haas, Clarence M.

Hackler, Mark

Hale, Jason S.

Hale, Kathryn

Haller, Michael R.

Hamilton, Rosemary

Hammer, Katherine

Hammer, Kenneth

Hanmer, John R.

Hanna, Wadih M.

Hanson, Dan

Harris, Amy

Harris, Marvin W.

Heaberlin, Brian D.

 

Heepke, Thomas M.

Heeter, Jennifer

Heidenreich, Trevor

Heim, Edith M.

Heintz, William A.

Helbock, Elaine

Heller, Charles M.

Hemingway Printers Inc.

Henderson, Jeff L.

Hendrickson, Robert P.

Henning, Marjorie

Hering, Jay H.

Hess, Andrew

Heyerdahl, Brett D.

Hiller, Richard A.

Hillison, Leanne M.

Hinerichsen, Larry

Hines, Michael E.

Hines, Susan

Hobo Rentals

Hodge, E.

Hoff, Kent A.

Hoffman, Thomas M.

Hoffmann, Melissa S.

Hoium, Eric

Holden, Erin

Holik, Darlene

Hollibush, Todd

Hood, Kelsey

Hood, Sarah

Hopkins, Rex

Hopper, Eugene              

Hoscheit, Debra K.

House of Samuel Inc.

Huber, John

Hubred, Brian

Hudson, Paul

Hughes, Carlene L.

Hunter, Julia

Hunter, Shateshia

Hyser, Anthony

Imperial Palace

Iwanski, Margaret

Jackson, Kimberly

Jacobson, Bradley

Jacobson, Damien

Jacobson, Kenneth M.

Jaeger, Jasen C.

Jakabowski, Roy

James, Lloyd

Janis, Leonard

Jeglem, James (estate of)

Jenkin, Paul W.

Jensen, Lauritz E.

Jensen, Tim

Jensen, Troy A.

Jenson, Jeff

Jewell, Lynne

Johnson, Byron

Johnson, Diana L.

Johnson, Donald R.

Johnson, Earl D.

Johnson, Edna M.

Johnson, Harley L.

Johnson, Jessica

Johnson, Joseph

Johnson, Lynn

Johnson, Roger K.

Johnson, Stephanie S.

Johnson, Varrel

Johnstown Farms

Jones, Andrew

Jones, Jimmie

Jones, Phyllis E.

Jones, Robert

JPEK LLC

Juckem, Daniel M.

Jurgens, Bruce

Kaether, Karen

Kan, Lubin

Kane, Dennis P.

Kane, Pat

Kapral, William J.

Karalius, Joseph

Karich, Don

Karlzon, Patricia E.

Keckler, Chris

Kennedy, Mary E.

Kenyon, Lisa

Kepner, Phillip L.

Kersten, Nick

Kersten, Vicki

Kessler, Barbara (estate of)

Ketelsen, Connie L.

Kiefert, Lawrence

Kimpel, Alfeia

King, Lloyd

King, Russ

King, Troy

Kingsley, Michael

Kinroth, Holli

Kiser, Paula S.

Klein, Alexis

Kloepfer, Justin

Klotz, Donna

Knapp, Craig

Kochell, Gabrielle A.

Kohl, William L.

Koloski, George

Kosinski, Kali A.

Kowalczyk, Cheryl L.

Kozanecki, Ron

Kraft, Travis

Krauss, Glen

Krebs, George B.

Kreitzmann, Shelly J.

Kriebs, Kevin

Krueger, Kenneth L.

Kuhs, Norma

Lacount, Edward J.

Lakin, Wilbur

Landin, Chad N.

Lantz, Troy A.

Larson, Vern

Lauesen, Karen

Laurenson, John

Lee, Debbie

Lee, Edward S.

Lee, Eric

Ley, Douglas P.

Logterman, Robert

Long, Daniel J.

Lou, Robert A.

Lowe Entertainment

Lowell, Albert S.

Lucas, Robin R.

Luety, Mike R.

Lynch, John

Lyons, Joseph M.

Lysak, Andrew W.

Maitland, Beth

Maldonado, Dennys

Marathon Media Midwest

Marcum, William H.

Marden, Raymond A.

Marsh Creek Farm LLC

Martin, Joann

Mathews, Gregory

Matteson, William

Maynard, Daniel A.

McCall, Christina

McCarthy, Harvey L.

McCarthy, Kevin

McClay, Lyle

McClenahan, Daniel P.

McCloy, Sean

McDonald Corp.

McGuire, Forest D.

MCI Telecommunications

Meadows, Lois

Meek, Allen C.

Meldrum, Cynthia

Meligan, Seal

Melka, Brian E.

Mentele, Donald

Merchant Bankcard Services

Meyer Butz, Barbara

Meyer, Linda L.

Meyer, Stephen F.

Meyers, William E.

Michaelson, Gordon

Michels, Christopher A.

Midwest Mobility

Milestone, James G.

Millard, Patricia

Miller, Elizabeth

Miller, Victor R.

Mobile Communications Corp./America

Mobilemedia Comm. Inc.

Moccero, John R.

Moore, Aaron M.

Moore, Delores M.

Moore, Maryann

Moriva, Jeffery J.

Morris, Joseph

Morris, Julie A.

Mortimer, Maurice W.

Muck, Belinda

Mueller, Mark

Mulson, Troy D.

Murphy, Michael L.

Murray, William D.

Nalan, Deanne

Nalan, Rebecca A.

Naugle, Robert A.

Nehls, Arnie

Nelson, Donna

Nelson, Gary S.

Nevarez, Nicolas

Newhouse, Erling

Newkirk, Daniel

Ney, Jason

Niedermeier, Jeffrey A.

Nighswonger, Kim

Nitschke, Darrel

Norse Air Norse

Northwind Concrete Products

Norup, Noel

Nugent, Richard E.

Nulf, Shirley A.

Nutrition Clinic

Obrien, Sarah L.

Okray, Robert

Oldenberg, James

Olmsted, Judith

Olson, Gary E.

Olson, John L.

Olson, Vincent

O’Meara, Arthur

O’Neal, Charolette

Orman, Evan

Ortiz, Jesus

Osborn, Robert H.

Ostenson, Donald L.

Ostenson, Kevin Q.

Overton, Cynthia M.

Owens Jr., Harold R.

Paez, Gini

Palmer, Howard

Panici, Bruce

Parker, Chris

Parker, Toben S.

Parmensi, Nino

Parris, Pauliina D.

Partridge, Ronald T.

Payne, Ronthel

Peck, Mearl J.

Pergande, Caroline J.

Peterson, C.

Peterson, Merlin

Peterson, Roger W.

Pfingsten, William E.

Phillips, Thomas L.

Piccolo, Stacey

Pina, Jesus

Pottorff, Fern

Powers, Donald E.

Precision Crafted Inc.

Prell, Michael

Premier Real Estate

Prindle, Glen

Punzel, Otto

Puza, Timothy M.

Quinones, Guerrero

Raabe, Dennis L.

Ramey, Daniel

Rath, Donald

Rawlings, Renee M.

Ray, Kevin

Reavis, P.

Rebman, John

Reese, Matt D.

Reese, Matthew

Reilly, John T.

Rice, Patrick G.

Rich, Patrick

Richards, Minerva

Richardson, Shawn

Rios, Guadalupe

Riverside Energy Center

Roberts, Barb

Rockton Bus Co.

Rogers, Kenneth A.

Rohde, Chris

Rolon, Nelson

Romanski, Frank R.

Rookstool, Terry A.

Roseberry, David P.

Rothschild, K.J.

Roushia, Cindy A.

Saeger, James

San Juan, Heber

Santos, Guadalupe

Schenk, Terry

Schmidt, Carol

Schnell, Edward

Schott, Gayle A.

Schultz, Corey

Schutt, James

Seals, Richard L.

Selck, Marie

Shackett, Brian K.

Shoemaker, Richard

Simmons, Craig

Simonson, Ethel               

Simplot, Kevin A.

Siwek, William

Small, Clara M.

Smojver, William G.

Socwell, Jacquelyn K.

Solles, Kayla J.

Spencer, Mark E.

Stalker, Mike

Stanton, Shon

State Line Masonry

Stein, Larry

Steines, David J.

Stephens, Laura

Stephens, William

Sterken, Richard

Stevenson, Glen G.

Stevenson, Kent D.

Storck, Jesse

Stumm, William H.

Sugar Creek Camper Sales

Sutherland, Gregg C.

Sutherland, Robert P.

Sutter, Edmund E.

Swedlund, Edwin R.

Tanck, Calvin A.

Taylor, David J.

Templeton, Timothy L.

Termini, Mario

Teubert, Brian J.

Teubert, Roger L.

Teweles Seed-Americana

Thompson, Brian

Thompson, Duane L.

Thompson, Mark A.

Thomson, Douglas A.

Tischer, Karl R.

Tobin, Andrew

Topper, Risa

Torres, Salvador Z.

Trappani, Joan

Trevino, Kendall N.

Trinity Labor Service Inc.

Trotter Jr., Thomas

Tubbs, Clara M.

Turben, Norman R.

Turvey, Beth

Ullrich, Pam S.

United States Shoe Corp.

Van Weelden, Anna

Vazquez, Brian

Vibracraft LLC

Viemeister, David D.

Village Cleaners

Wahl, Lora

Warn, Richard

Webb, Gail K.

Weber, Joel

Weisensel, Louise E.

Welch, Ralph E.

Welcome Home               

Wellnitz, Bruce F.

Wessels Sr., Richard

Westfall, Robert A.

Whitaker, Amy C.

White, Charles M.

White, John N.

Whitehouse, Dennis R.

Wilkinson, Jeff D.

Williams, Bruce

Williams, Carrie

Williams, Gregory A.

Williams, Robin J.

Wilson, Phyllis

Wilson, Ronald A.

Wilson, Thomas W.

Winters, Dan

Wisz, John C.

Wolfersheim, Gregg R.

Wolfrom, Mildred D.

Wonder, Dan L.

Woodrich, Donald

Wopat, Michael J.

Wulf, Barbara

Yates, Ed W.

Zamzow, Ronald J.

Zelle, Mark

Zentz & Associate

Zielke, Julia

Zweifel, Pat